Maximum Number of Positions: 0
Gender Balance Numbers: Female (1), Male (7)
Gender Balance Percentage: Female (13%), Male (88%)

Name First Appointed Reappointed Expiry Date Position type Basis of appointment
Conal Henry 05/04/2012 15/04/2020 14/04/2021 Board Member Ministerial Re-appointment
David McGarry 06/12/2017 05/12/2022 Chairperson PAS
John Coleman 05/02/2019 04/02/2022 Board Member PAS Process
Judith Spring 05/02/2019 04/02/2022 Board Member PAS Process
Pat Keating Board Member Ex officio
Tom Treacy 17/01/2018 16/01/2023 Board Member Employee Representative
Vacancy Board Member
Vacancy Board Member